Cavaliers de compétition
Cavalier
|
Clt
|
Engagements
|
Discipline
|
Épreuve
|
Équidé
|
BESSOL
MARIE LOU
|
—
|
3
engagements
|
|
|
|
|
—
|
15/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 2 Grand Prix
|
GINKO D EN COMBE
|
|
—
|
15/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 2 Grand Prix
|
ELIO D'EN COMBES
|
|
9
|
08/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
GINKO D EN COMBE
|
BOUCON
JULIA
|
3
|
2
engagements
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
15/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
MALCOOM
|
|
12
|
15/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
ULLAN D'EN COMBES
|
BRAVARD
LEANNE
|
14
|
6
engagements
|
|
|
|
|
14
|
26/11/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
MALCOOM
|
|
34
|
26/11/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
ULLAN D'EN COMBES
|
|
4
|
15/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
ULLAN D'EN COMBES
|
|
8
|
15/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
MALCOOM
|
|
3
|
08/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 4 Grand Prix
|
ULLAN D'EN COMBES
|
|
13
|
08/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
MALCOOM
|
INSALACO
CLEA
|
31
|
4
engagements
|
|
|
|
|
31
|
26/11/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
UKA D'EN COMBES
|
|
15
|
15/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
UKA D'EN COMBES
|
|
997
|
15/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
FLASH DE FLAUZINS
|
|
8
|
08/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
UKA D'EN COMBES
|
JULIA AUBERT
CHLOE
|
15
|
4
engagements
|
|
|
|
|
15
|
26/11/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
CROK VINAGROU
|
|
18
|
26/11/23
|
CSO
|
Club 2 Grand Prix
|
CROK VINAGROU
|
|
23
|
08/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
MALCOOM
|
|
—
|
08/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 4 Grand Prix
|
FLY
|
LEROUVREUR
CLARA
|
997
|
4
engagements
|
|
|
|
|
997
|
26/11/23
|
CSO
|
Club 2 Grand Prix
|
ELIO D'EN COMBES
|
|
—
|
26/11/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
ELIO D'EN COMBES
|
|
17
|
08/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
ELIO D'EN COMBES
|
|
26
|
08/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
FLASH DE FLAUZINS
|
LOUIS
MAXENCE
|
21
|
6
engagements
|
|
|
|
|
21
|
26/11/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
FLASH DE FLAUZINS
|
|
—
|
26/11/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
UKA D'EN COMBES
|
|
17
|
15/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
UKA D'EN COMBES
|
|
18
|
15/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
FLASH DE FLAUZINS
|
|
5
|
08/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 4 Grand Prix
|
FLASH DE FLAUZINS
|
|
12
|
08/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
UKA D'EN COMBES
|
MOIROD
TIPHAINE
|
19
|
2
engagements
|
|
|
|
|
19
|
08/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
GINKO D EN COMBE
|
|
—
|
08/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 4 Grand Prix
|
FLY
|
MONTAGNE
CAMILLE
|
1
|
5
engagements
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
26/11/23
|
CSO
|
Preparatoire 80 cm
|
BELLE
|
|
16
|
26/11/23
|
CSO
|
Club 2 Grand Prix
|
BELLE
|
|
25
|
08/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
ELIO D'EN COMBES
|
|
—
|
08/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
OTILLIA DE BRUGUIERE
|
|
—
|
08/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 4 Grand Prix
|
OTILLIA DE BRUGUIERE
|
PLANTE
JESSICA
|
11
|
2
engagements
|
|
|
|
|
11
|
15/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 2 Grand Prix
|
GINKO D EN COMBE
|
|
—
|
15/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 2 Grand Prix
|
ELIO D'EN COMBES
|
RAMUS
JULIETTE
|
16
|
6
engagements
|
|
|
|
|
16
|
26/11/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
ULLAN D'EN COMBES
|
|
22
|
26/11/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
UKA D'EN COMBES
|
|
13
|
15/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
UKA D'EN COMBES
|
|
20
|
15/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
ULLAN D'EN COMBES
|
|
8
|
08/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 4 Grand Prix
|
ULLAN D'EN COMBES
|
|
11
|
08/10/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
UKA D'EN COMBES
|
ROBERT
MATTHIS
|
9
|
2
engagements
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
26/11/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
MALCOOM
|
|
18
|
26/11/23
|
CSO
|
Club 3 Grand Prix
|
ULLAN D'EN COMBES
|